Karel Beneš
Spící dívka
No.: 278837Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 05. 2024 14:32
suchá jehla, 2013, 16 x 11,9 cm, sign. DU KBeneš 13, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Karel Beneš
Klaun
No.: 278814Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 05. 2024 14:10
litografie, 1980, 21,2 x 14,8 cm, sign. DU K.Beneš 80, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Karel Beneš
Lidová píseň
No.: 278815Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 01. 2024 14:14
litografie, 2006, 24,6 x 17,6 cm, sign. DU K.Beneš 06, č. 97/190, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids